Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202675

202675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/920/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the area of Agios Theodoros, Larnaca, located in a picturesque coastal area, just a few minutes from the sea. The property is located in a peaceful and green area, ideal for comfortable living, recreation and investment.

The villa is part of a modern residential project and features thoughtful architecture combining elegant design and functional planning solutions. The spacious interior spaces are filled with natural light and create a sense of comfort and harmony. There is a private swimming pool, a relaxation area and a landscaped garden, providing a high level of privacy.

The location of the property provides convenient access to beaches, marina, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as quick access to Larnaca and the airport. This villa is an excellent opportunity to purchase a property by the sea, suitable for permanent residence, as well as for investment or leisure purposes.

Read more
Object
№202675
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
514 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:20
202675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2169 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
New
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afa/1088_820_2/watut1oafhdihr8hrruv1xurqi66v125.jpg
№ 207153
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
4 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/usnvyecajb8lah7to0zu2zp10dyr28o0.jpg
№ 186771
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting