Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 191128

191128
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1920_1080_2/3w922532ejgjoa6lgum2zikpyxle3idd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Semi-detached house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. A modern house in a quiet and prestigious area, ideal for a comfortable family stay. The project is executed according to high construction standards: antiseismic reinforced concrete frame, external thermal insulation of the building, energy-efficient solutions and thoughtful layout. The house is equipped with high-quality aluminum windows with double glazing, modern sanitary facilities and a kitchen with a choice of finishing materials. A solar water heating system has been installed, parking spaces and convenient utility areas are provided. The Aglantzia area offers a well-developed infrastructure, proximity to the center of Nicosia, parks, educational institutions and everything necessary for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№191128
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Land area:
117 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:44
191128
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 204556
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/zrg6k07yog517uq2aqtl8bxa5k8jzrku.jpg
№ 200809
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ecd/1088_820_2/ycx9lu5obqgdv2b0e066d89fdu8e2bjn.jpeg
№ 194040
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 577 EUR/m2
Interesting