Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202654

202654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1920_1080_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ideal for a comfortable stay or investment, there is a parking space, a storage room and a roof terrace.

Read more
Object
№202654
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
2026-06-09T22:59
202654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12095 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1088_820_2/ek4snops598m30zgme3tfj9ckyxqmgk0.jpg
№ 216350
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1088_820_2/uuvoxr818bujoktar3w0mcu8j0hcih7q.jpg
№ 216271
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/419/1088_820_2/7btbqgni3seglyzp3xkpk747l5tkvlfi.jpg
№ 216009
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR
2 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/qligrlmkqp0psm0q9ei622uhttq49k5a.jpg
№ 215916
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208315
Total area: 131 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/vlse73e9q28v2vk7leclz5gxm9qnilbm.jpg
№ 207714
Total area: 775 m2
Plot Size: 744 m2
550 000 EUR
710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/3lf1hgphapbhntdbtvfpmzkol6y8tqo6.jpg
№ 197700
2 houses
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 100 000 EUR
7 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03b/1088_820_2/6iex8oby8lchubuzz7hadmsuot51pxit.jpg
№ 185269
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2