Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197700

197700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1920_1080_2/3lf1hgphapbhntdbtvfpmzkol6y8tqo6.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious three-bedroom house + 1 bedroom house of 90 m2 on a plot of 1400 m2 in a quiet area. The total area of the house is 200 m2, including a master bedroom with a dressing room and three bathrooms. There is a guest house with one bedroom and a kitchen of 90 m2. The house was built 19 years ago, and a complete renovation was carried out five years ago. An 8 kW photovoltaic system and gas heating are installed. There are two garages and one additional parking space. There are three recreation areas with a barbecue and a fireplace, a gazebo, a cedar sauna with a Jacuzzi and a heated swimming pool. The plot is well maintained, mature garden, the whole territory is green. The house is sold fully furnished.

Read more
Object
№197700
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
1400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
2 100 000 EUR
7 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:33
197700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/lb2s5wt4ks1z2sumhizik27e394vautb.jpg
№ 209617
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202348
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
9 664 EUR/m2
2 992 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/ru8tk9ofybi0jne9d58oo129i2ifae6a.jpg
№ 135730
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 411 m2
830 000 EUR+VAT
3 294 EUR/m2
Interesting