Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202546

202546
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/066/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
107
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New modern apartments for sale in a residential complex in the prestigious Pallouriotissa, Nicosia area near the center. The project consists of 10 apartments: four with one bedroom, two with 2 bedrooms and four with 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have 2 bathrooms (one main bathroom and a shower in the master bedroom). The one-bedroom apartment has 1 bathroom with a shower. All apartments have a single living-dining room, kitchen and a large covered terrace. The 2 and 3 bedroom apartments have underfloor heating using photovoltaic systems and heat pumps. The 3-bedroom penthouses have a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№202546
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
253 000 EUR + VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:39
202546
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/010/1088_820_2/hku26z46ky2faiy6t9kdemauviyhf4oj.jpeg
№ 198674
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f9/1088_820_2/0lilgu3m0iveawkuq3i1ccs7sb761j4g.jpeg
№ 162530
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 786 000 EUR+VAT
10 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c3/1088_820_2/8zmksqvrw362ljbv6t7oh078rm2r1wy9.jpg
№ 160204
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR
3 833 EUR/m2