Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160204

160204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c3/8zmksqvrw362ljbv6t7oh078rm2r1wy9.jpg
Description:

Modern two-bedroom apartment of 78 m2 for sale in Universal area, Paphos. Apartment 208 is located on the 2nd floor of the 12th building and offers spacious and cozy living spaces. The open-plan living-dining room opens onto a spacious balcony, perfect fit. The apartment has two double bedrooms, a family bathroom, as well as all necessary appliances, furniture and air conditioners in all rooms. In addition, there is a pressurized water supply system, a built-in wardrobe, and solar panels. Parking is also available for residents.

This property is available for purchase exclusively through the Elysia Park Rental agreement program. Participation in the program guarantees a minimum of 3 years of stable lease and the possibility of extension on mutually beneficial terms.

Read more
Object
№160204
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
299 000 EUR
3 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:41
160204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/3zkdvv3mlh3dukwos7bzy16prdgz071d.jpeg
№ 156963
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 500 EUR+VAT
3 399 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
№ 132710
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2