Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202432

202432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec1/22x12rt3w57xqetcfpged3vexr3r5gdd.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Strovolos, Nicosia. High-quality materials and modern technologies. Conforming to the latest building standards and energy saving practices, the complex is a certified "Class B+" project with the use of thermal insulation systems for buildings and windows, as well as the installation of a photovoltaic system for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№202432
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
434 000 EUR + VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:41
202432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f2f/1088_820_2/6zz20ggqxgun3q5gmgv5lf1sou7hivme.jpg
№ 170135
Plot Size: 616 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/0wgc3jaq3kpa3g0v378a5wqlzyp393kg.jpg
№ 126515
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
1 650 000 EUR
7 399 EUR/m2