Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 126515

126515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ad/0wgc3jaq3kpa3g0v378a5wqlzyp393kg.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale on the seashore in the picturesque Mazotos Mazotos area, which is located 20 minutes west of Larnaca. Comfortable layout, living room and kitchen on the ground floor, on the second floor there are three bedrooms with their own bathrooms. In front of the villa there is a beautiful garden of 342m2. A huge covered veranda with an area of 90m2.

Read more
Object
№126515
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
223 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
534 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 650 000 EUR
7 399 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:29
126515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203524
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
Interesting