Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202248

202248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1920_1080_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202248
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:48
202248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2