Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202057

202057
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1920_1080_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is guarded around the clock. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), a warm water floor, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for heating water, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№202057
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
825 000 EUR + VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:15
202057
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f7/1088_820_2/q7psmkgaf3h7ox1tf58qwdgeyy0c7yt6.jpeg
№ 209015
Fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023
Plot Size: 5600 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180763
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 470 EUR/m2
414 500 EUR