Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 209015

209015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f7/1920_1080_2/q7psmkgaf3h7ox1tf58qwdgeyy0c7yt6.jpeg
157
Fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of residential plot in Agios Tychonas with fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023.

Plot Size: 5600 m2

Permitted Buildable Area: 2940 m2

Additional Covered Verandas: Included

Permits: Planning & Building Permits issued before Nov 2023 (old VAT regime)

Project Type: Six luxury detached villas

Read more
Object
№209015
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
5600 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
5 000 000 EUR + VAT
893 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:14
209015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bf/1088_820_2/5dob97qd8vkv9ki2t2miakt4xskpp5jl.jpg
№ 151120
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1300 m2
7 500 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/773/cbw4p8xz735k6zbsbrriktbbtjxs1762.jpg
№ 86692
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
499 800 EUR+VAT
4 544 EUR/m2