Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202043

202043
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1920_1080_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 1 bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is under 24-hour security. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for water heating, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№202043
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:16
202043
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41f/1088_820_2/76ww8d1282d8we1kr2oyjeh81e49umvl.jpg
№ 199538
Total area: 4646 m2
11 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/k72qcwmfzees2l7hezuiaoeamsi3pshb.jpg
№ 197413
Total area: 493 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 984 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 182791
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d23/1088_820_2/jbsbs3uxmo9nnxcz198ba3w76yfdnzr7.jpg
№ 96327
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1794 m2
1 695 000 EUR
6 494 EUR/m2
Interesting