Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201908

201908
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22a/4tozbhter91ehho7fjiinwubz6zb4hfi.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the Nicosia–Limassol highway and within walking distance from shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. The modern house is built using high-quality materials and engineering systems that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The apartment is ideal for permanent residence or investment due to its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure around.

Read more
Object
№201908
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 000 EUR + VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
2026-06-10T20:54
201908
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8307 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216745
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216744
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e19/1088_820_2/qy1uk9pzlsmmlpic9k1xxy7tjjpgn9im.jpg
№ 216742
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f5/1088_820_2/0qt99tbirvhe6dago5ku2qmx30w3mxph.jpeg
№ 209207
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
1 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
№ 204567
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2