Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216744

216744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d0/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex in a convenient and developed location. The area has a peaceful residential atmosphere and at the same time quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style and offers a functional layout with bright living spaces, high-quality finishes and thoughtful details for a comfortable daily life. The property is perfect for your own living, as well as as a reliable investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216744
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
207 000 EUR + VAT
2 070 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:37
216744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 216006
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/7b9p8spskfjarfm1n44wej76rrrpdlpz.jpg
№ 215262
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34d/mdeajd8au75tvwr35ius5hmg2lpmg0gv.jpeg
№ 210938
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2