Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201870

201870
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fe/f5rqpnuxy30sb7uuvpib0fpzax6vfigf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The complex is located opposite the Lordos Beach Hotel and consists of 4 separate villas. The land area under each villa is 350 m2 and the covered area is 110 m2. 3 The house has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The plot has a separate swimming pool and parking spaces for 2 cars. It is possible to connect electrical equipment in case one parking space is converted into a 4th bedroom or to expand the recreation area on the ground floor (after receiving a certificate of ownership).

Read more
Object
№201870
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:09
201870
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7c/1088_820_2/bkz3vbz0d24j2cx8yret80ocq9npobay.jpg
№ 160664
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2