Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 213345

213345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1920_1080_2/6v64np6b3mnwqpe0pp8630ehxwzeadcv.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Object
№213345
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
4 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:45
213345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting