Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209082

209082
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57d/1920_1080_2/vlz9kenl49imutgphy82zpq2326ui8n5.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the heart of Limassol. Features: two separate lobbies, elevators,energy category A, closed project, video intercom, video surveillance system, dual solar panels, Presuriser, VRV installation option, high-quality thermal aluminum frames, high-quality plumbing, imported kitchens and wardrobes, high-quality ceramic/wooden floors.

Read more
Object
№209082
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
685 000 EUR + VAT
4 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:55
209082
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting