Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201399

201399
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1920_1080_2/r0omfd4iab0po8j0v1yqil1l4fql0gp4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a short drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201399
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
3 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:24
201399
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8282 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37f/1088_820_2/qxki55ads5y8fv3m3f1xa1g2wrwsu034.jpg
№ 211009
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/d6pd2v1kfcrwy8xrgtipvnwbsrwj6k7a.jpg
№ 200673
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199599
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199121
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2