Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 201258

201258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40c/t4vszoi088yqn8ac2waxepvkwsfc9tqx.jpg
Description:

Penothouse for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201258
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
614 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:29
201258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1088_820_2/hdjgzbt2yrnebfv0fg30tbt835u68ix1.jpg
№ 212664
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/165/1088_820_2/dt737ol3zolnjsqypn5dimtt2rc5vjk0.jpeg
№ 205299
Plot Size: 1888 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c35/1088_820_2/993dc7pizkxt6t7g4eybzgoju678bew4.jpg
№ 199673
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 596 m2
834 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
Interesting