Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201237

201237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/120/p75omk2wu91ar48olmwnpyx9q5fabikp.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern residential complex under construction, consisting of 9 blocks, in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol. The complex offers a diverse selection of apartments: from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Each apartment is designed in a modern style, with large windows that fill the rooms with natural light, and high-quality materials that ensure durability and elegance.

The complex also has several communal pools, a well-equipped gym and an entertainment room. Excellent location - close to shopping malls, restaurants, schools and medical facilities.

Read more
Object
№201237
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:04
201237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 202052
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27f/1088_820_2/g2poeasrmuh18m92f0lr2fhv419780qd.jpg
№ 201116
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199820
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fb/iujrn6x0e8f9daq83yb8eqdmy5krg2vm.jpg
№ 89803
Total area: 195 m2
389 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2