Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201051

201051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cc/0sbpiqj64zhe1khp39de4qkg52f93qxc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a new villa complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 well-designed villas. The villas offer modern design and functionality, 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. Open-plan kitchen, spacious living room and terraces. The villa has a parking space and a storage room. A sought-after area, near the Pascal school. The entire infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№201051
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
163 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:26
201051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2187 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208908
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/967/1088_820_2/x8w9691zpeuluzegtes6xzajc33wk1eo.jpg
№ 206320
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
1 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 150110
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/girl2csixn8cjzpwro70nztxlc19543b.jpeg
№ 147133
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
799 000 EUR
5 707 EUR/m2
Interesting