Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №218673

218673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9c/w1v45ip9gxk87yja2e712ef04w4j5g2p.jpeg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for rent in Agia Zoni area, Limassol city. The 125 m2 apartment is located on the ground floor of a three-storey residential complex and is fully furnished. The living room is combined with an open-plan kitchen, new air conditioners are installed in all rooms and all necessary appliances, including a dishwasher and washing machine. The apartment has one bathroom with a shower, a balcony with a seating area and an additional large veranda that can be used for storage or a home office. The house has a covered parking and a storage room, as well as a place for bicycles at the entrance. The area is conveniently located near Lanitio park, shops, cafes, schools and all the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№218673
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 EUR
13 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:00
218673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5423 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27b/1dyb9ky6kalxnomj4pwdn4qba7uy0uls.jpeg
№ 218681
New
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7c/4jx70furmyf1v3j2cx19o39lu8f4eug7.jpg
№ 218674
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/233f7fksch98ysgn3w2lyte9k5s22bhy.jpeg
№ 218655
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/218/1088_820_2/sz1ku40pqnzd79c9x0tm3r5oqgan98jk.jpeg
№ 218652
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c9/1088_820_2/batnt20hk9axa0nuc3cus5bkgqd3kwl0.jpeg
№ 218649
Licensed car wash
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51b/1088_820_2/tbcz3w0l6sqyyte97unq8diamwxixmdk.jpg
№ 218599
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218541
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218396
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 404 EUR/m2
Interesting