Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201051

201051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cc/0sbpiqj64zhe1khp39de4qkg52f93qxc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a new villa complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 well-designed villas. The villas offer modern design and functionality, 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. Open-plan kitchen, spacious living room and terraces. The villa has a parking space and a storage room. A sought-after area, near the Pascal school. The entire infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№201051
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
163 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:23
201051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/08a/1088_820_2/1uag3s1vhzdtgipr8ulud0g6flx16jdu.jpg
№ 191420
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 293 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
Interesting