Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 200817

200817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1920_1080_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. A modern residential project is under construction. The apartment is energy efficient Class A and is equipped with modern engineering systems, including sound and thermal insulation, a pressurized water supply system and photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. For the convenience of residents, it is possible to install an alarm system and air conditioners. The price includes a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№200817
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 289 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:11
200817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting