Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200176

200176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a91/1920_1080_2/op05p9y1l8m4ewfxlzgknxzhlhpuvw2c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The building is made of reinforced concrete according to European standards, and thermal insulation materials are used for the interior and exterior walls, ensuring energy efficiency of class A.

The apartment features bright and spacious rooms, high-quality finishing materials and sophisticated engineering systems. Air conditioners can be installed in each room, and photovoltaic panels can be installed on the roof of the building. The kitchen has granite countertops and high—quality built-in furniture, and the bathroom has modern plumbing.

For the convenience of residents, an elevator, a video intercom and a key, code or card access system are provided. The territory of the complex is fenced and equipped for a safe and comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№200176
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 048 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:47
200176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a34/1088_820_2/xyz8roevyfktzbmol69un6qx49m8ysl5.jpg
№ 209398
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 295 m2
393 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203541
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/543/1088_820_2/v1zo7rbv1vu3zxcd1alpj2j22eq21ivr.jpg
№ 169975
Total area: 319 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 336 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
2 790 EUR/m2
Interesting