Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193552

193552
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/345/tw69t5mcvlw34p421q9zqdea550s51s6.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale with high ceilings in a complex under construction in the village of Pyla, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment will have built-in wardrobes, an equipped kitchen and bathroom, a balcony, a pantry. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№193552
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:01
193552
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/295/1088_820_2/yk7rgoep5lg6aa65um3h0tc098st1247.jpg
№ 213846
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
459 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/lbw2j6yuwxsbrkfq1ezox2r4fhroouwm.jpg
№ 213836
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
429 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
Interesting