Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209775

209775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1920_1080_2/e0twr5sglx95ba2li3obcemqhg05e82r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The complex has only 3 apartments on the entire floor. Spacious 2 bedroom apartments. 3rd floor with a penthouse on the 4th floor and a 62 m2 roof garden, which can be converted into another 1-room apartment later after receiving the ownership documents. There is a green area on one side of the plot.

Read more
Object
№209775
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:57
209775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a6/1088_820_2/x1nu6zz71dc3m0160kuoaf9nh54y4yzu.jpeg
№ 212191
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1088_820_2/6qse5iq0dle2tt98pr3puzf7u2xlgtmi.jpg
№ 211362
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/ntxmhfeeaj790ylru0oyt21ian60oz58.jpeg
№ 200758
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 4
465 000 EUR
3 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160294
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
148 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting