Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200058

200058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/800/7nexh2tz42te05ye3xef5aqruy67sg5k.jpeg
Description:

For sale a two bedroom apartment in the prime location - Fanaromeni area in Larnaca, with a total area of 92 m2, of which 78 m2 is in the interior and 14 m2 on the balcony, located on the first floor of a residential building built in 2021 in the prestigious Faneromeni area. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary furniture and appliances, includes two bathrooms, is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms and underfloor heating, and also has a covered parking and a storage room. The property has title deeds, the apartment is located in a convenient location within walking distance from the city center, Finikoudes embankment, Pattichio Park and the salt lake, close to shops, restaurants, gyms and the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№200058
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR
2 760 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-10T08:42
200058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2