Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 199986

199986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1920_1080_2/fwpr6vduqs0npvtm48u7wupicjsessse.jpg
199
First line to the sea
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. This complex, consisting of spacious 2- and 3-bedroom apartments, combines high-quality materials and comfort.

The apartments have parquet floors in the living rooms and bedrooms, combined with marble floors and walls in the bathrooms. A water underfloor heating system and hidden air conditioners are installed in all rooms for a comfortable stay all year round. 3.10 m high ceilings in residential areas and aluminum thermal insulation systems for energy efficiency.

Residents have exclusive access to a fully equipped gym with sauna, cafe and a separate relaxation area. The vast territory is devoted to landscaping, which harmoniously surrounds the residential blocks, creating a private natural area.

The complex is located on the first line of the coast of Geroskipou, providing direct access to the lively beach clubs and crystal clear waters of the Mediterranean Sea. Located just a few minutes from the city center and the coast, it combines convenient accessibility with a relaxed Mediterranean atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№199986
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2029
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 040 000 EUR + VAT
5 073 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:37
199986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213046
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1088_820_2/hdjgzbt2yrnebfv0fg30tbt835u68ix1.jpg
№ 212664
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
Interesting