Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212664

212664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed0/hdjgzbt2yrnebfv0fg30tbt835u68ix1.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212664
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:00
212664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/def/1088_820_2/stmb8nt24j8eh8z424iuvwx8501ibj7l.jpg
№ 213533
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210449
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
823 000 EUR+VAT
10 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/br24i2oo5fr8d68jcj5hozxbe0rkfp17.jpg
№ 206255
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting