Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199739

199739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d7/1920_1080_2/57f238c9gbaht2bwhy9951f02bt2i2bc.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Larnaca Center, which combines style, comfort and convenience. The spacious layout includes a modern design living room and kitchen with functional solutions, as well as a large balcony. The building was built in accordance with European standards, using advanced technologies and high-quality materials. Thermal insulation materials are used for energy efficiency, providing a comfortable climate at any time of the year. The complex has a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location near the entire urban infrastructure — shops, schools, cafes and transport hubs — makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investing. The apartments are sold fully furnished and air-conditioned.

Read more
Object
№199739
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1930 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 500 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:25
199739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6fe/1088_820_2/zpqtqf7iyls5ifz75s45w638mzs2drmx.jpg
№ 207846
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/380/1088_820_2/mbx9wxpjwphk4dmfo3rexu8ido4xmipl.jpg
№ 206558
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 437 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
№ 202093
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
317 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/cj72tmncqj3ohz5w2y47jr1dfcqua97y.jpg
№ 195928
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 030 000 EUR+VAT
6 438 EUR/m2
Interesting