Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 172628

172628
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/369/bwg8pw6ixvuynq4g2i553kckmyp58kou.jpeg
Description:

For sale a beautiful villa with 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms located in one of the most desirable places in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a few minutes walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and the Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residential club, private pools and gardens, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped gardens, additional pools, gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№172628
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Land area:
287 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
972 000 EUR + VAT
6 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:53
172628
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/j5jvzn9ib4ft212yud1tiq4mvd8ejqfl.jpeg
№ 214101
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/198z60192qlj2xe5xo83dt64x2u15ja6.jpg
№ 213284
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/ellvaovi2w9rvhyducqu10gr1r1jxs37.jpg
№ 209885
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
134 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
Interesting