Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 191396

191396
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd7/ikxrsfdc87dz2yja7nboccn7g99zildu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The modern apartment is located in a well-maintained and peaceful area, close to shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. Thoughtful layout, high-quality finishes and convenient location make it an excellent choice for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№191396
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 782 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:13
191396
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e5/1088_820_2/nbwjp35l252x1tarvn1ejayqyqgwbm5h.jpg
№ 209819
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/287/1088_820_2/9c6m1hx91eu377tz1hhinkdyvrfu49va.JPG
№ 165759
Total area: 850 m2
Plot Size: 400 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 529 EUR/m2
Interesting