Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 199666

199666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f3/1ybmde263ddbl0saoise2titq7lmxra9.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern and functional villa in a prestigious location for a modern family who wants to make the most of their home. Spacious rooms, 3 spacious bedrooms, underfloor heating with heat pump, air conditioners of energy efficiency category A, spacious private garden with everything necessary for a swimming pool, photovoltaic system and solar panels, high-quality finishes that exclude the appearance of cracks on the walls and mold, barbecue area, spacious garage for 2 cars.

Read more
Object
№199666
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
365 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
Communications summed up:
Yes
555 000 EUR + VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
580 000 EUR
2026-06-19T02:00
199666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baa/1088_820_2/zwhpfr67puofcpojy0eyfppp627el73n.jpg
№ 211392
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/c1tg9nhdsjd725refalv6uo45fvt46dj.jpeg
№ 210310
Available in May
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 700 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201351
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/re3mxg8r19orpwir6q62p08eclozx3fx.jpg
№ 187516
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
Interesting