Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 199497

199497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c4/90llii8nbrnowyds7rczx4v8iowbqv7b.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 104 m2 for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The apartment includes 2 spacious bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2 bathrooms, an open plan with a kitchen and a living room, as well as a covered veranda of 28 m2. The property is equipped with household appliances and engineering systems, including split-system air conditioning and heating, kitchen appliances, central TV system, double glazing, granite countertops, ceramic tiles, sound insulation system, municipal water supply and sewerage systems. The apartment is located in a building built in 2009 with an elevator, has a covered parking for 1 car. The Title deed is available.

Read more
Object
№199497
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Year of construction:
2009
185 000 EUR
1 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:50
199497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ipvngz9fs61c1p9ndsh5su8gc4a83sxq.jpg
№ 202408
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 398 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
Interesting