Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198895

198895
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02a/1to48i30u2evrhu37z7t61urbtty7qqt.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The complex is part of a modern, multifunctional project that includes residential and commercial buildings. The residential complex offers 16 carefully designed apartments, which are located on 4 floors. High-quality materials are used for the construction and decoration of apartments, all apartments meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, photovoltaic panels. Each apartment offers high ceilings, built-in kitchen, air conditioning and underfloor heating, video intercom system. There is a communal swimming pool on the territory of the complex, a private parking space and a storage room are provided for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The project is located in an area with developed infrastructure and offers the perfect balance between accessibility and tranquility, and the combination of residential and office space increases investment attractiveness.

Read more
Object
№198895
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
313 000 EUR + VAT
4 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:45
198895
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45f/1088_820_2/vnp1mojuehcwjp29ac1tw65kdfgtzk15.jpg
№ 209419
Available from mid-October
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/026/1088_820_2/yn9v154oka7a2257n9qs1e0gw9fsa7r5.jpg
№ 202882
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/310/1088_820_2/a93x5alihnl8wdilsdmu2mc8ifxzu3zh.jpg
№ 185565
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
384 000 EUR+VAT
2 954 EUR/m2
Interesting