Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198777

198777
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1920_1080_2/y63gecqmpfk2oio6c0yyiszh35ettfs0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the prestigious location of Agios Omologites. High-quality Euro standard materials were used in the construction. Spacious rooms, high ceilings, Italian cuisine, marble on verandas and in common areas, tiles as flooring, built-in Muskita aluminum structures on the windows.

Read more
Object
№198777
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:38
198777
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d02/1088_820_2/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
№ 204817
Within walking distance to the sea
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 202 m2
583 000 EUR+VAT
4 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fa/1088_820_2/jbvovoy9hwj5f7tv91ro0m37oc4hllob.jpg
№ 192920
Total area: 586 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 522 EUR/m2
2 850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/ki3uwek5buymsnks8cr9d0hmbpj060mr.jpg
№ 186518
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 181144
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
356 000 EUR
Interesting