Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198670

198670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1920_1080_2/rk864rmvqzgrpvgo17u5ze6vitdn45xw.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex and has a convenient layout, high-quality construction and thoughtful details for a comfortable life. The apartments have beautiful balconies with open views, creating a sense of comfort and space.

During the construction, modern technologies were used to ensure high quality and stability of the building. The apartment provides preparation for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms. The convenient location provides quick access to the motorway, as well as proximity to cafes, supermarkets, shops and schools, which makes the property an excellent option for both living and investment. Beautiful view of the city, as the house is located on a hill.

Read more
Object
№198670
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 554 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:12
198670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d9/1088_820_2/qf3khgfqzsn3bqwievzpw37548pdetkn.jpg
№ 210747
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 205044
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 382 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203876
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/193/1088_820_2/19hpbcly5ajnlr9tdeipwcxrmtzhf85f.jpg
№ 153063
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 475 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 245 EUR/m2