Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 198397

198397
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cc/dlerwgcfvl03gwu5827wwt0qtffbv7gk.jpeg
Description:

Four-bedroom villa for sale in Agia Thekla, Famagusta, with an area of 191 m2 on a plot of 726 m2. The villa includes three bathrooms, spacious kitchens, living and dining areas. The house is equipped with split system air conditioners, double windows, built-in wardrobes, kitchen appliances, solar water heating system, compressed water, as well as a guest toilet and a dressing room. The villa has a private pool with overflow, a large well-kept garden area, barbecue, balcony and games room. The complex has automatic gates at the entrance, a secure area, covered parking, and provides easy access to the main roads and the beach.

Read more
Object
№198397
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
191 m2
Land area:
726 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
350 m
899 000 EUR
4 707 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:12
198397
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/609/1088_820_2/vorbi44033xdq052hhv0exx2pt55dynt.jpg
№ 190027
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cf/1088_820_2/fh68gurjpq9fnm9mlobmkm7jug28gs85.jpg
№ 115787
Ready to move in
ROI (rent): 6.1%
2 800 000 EUR
5 166 EUR/m2