Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 198316

198316
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd5/fdkmg521yl3stg6y973084tweozqpp5h.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new project in the heart of Lakatamia, Nicosia, in an area combining tranquility and direct access to the city. The project includes 12 3 and 4 bedroom residences, ideal for modern families looking for a warm, functional and ergonomic space. Energy efficiency class A. Spacious living rooms, modern kitchens and ergonomic bedrooms.Private outdoor areas and covered parking. Quiet area with easy access to schools and services.

Read more
Object
№198316
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
208 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
278 000 EUR + VAT
1 544 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:34
198316
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/dogjum2xntepz5vk1v9owlf18rq1rbtk.jpg
№ 204232
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f3/1088_820_2/q9yt7fghffv4nrsmprmvloc22f60sl5y.jpg
№ 170249
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca8/1088_820_2/b0wtahmc5l606eha0a6se4nfes100p3e.jpeg
№ 159248
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4f/1088_820_2/t0bkoxw8e3kqpjjdas8e0iqxnz87u4dl.jpg
№ 66792
Total area: 495 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 953 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting