Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 198304

198304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A designer-style apartment for sale in Larnaca, Livadia, located in a modern residential complex. The layout includes a stylish living room and kitchen, made with attention to detail, as well as a large balcony. The complex is built according to high European standards using advanced and high-quality materials. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: thermal insulation materials are used to ensure comfort and reduce energy consumption. For the convenience of residents, there is a swimming pool, covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the sea (440 meters), as well as from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, parks and transport interchanges, which makes this apartment an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198304
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
440 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:36
198304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5205 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/8tiq56iyrmbkjvkwp1u63u7h103d5ktp.jpg
№ 216657
New
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d98/1088_820_2/9khaddopfngdgc6z496as272897u1jd2.jpg
№ 216607
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b7/1088_820_2/h806xwhkq0ia2iv44fi7fbo8h9klbfd1.jpg
№ 216603
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d3/1088_820_2/qamm83mm892a2ergp986d8o2pbljykgh.jpeg
№ 201887
Plot Size: 10034 m2
3 700 000 EUR
369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
№ 193517
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/pnfa97b58rn6sorqdtgz74au110iz1kb.jpg
№ 192923
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2