Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198247

198247
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b8/wq1v7h670xt4t8s1db3yx9fkxa3pl5ni.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious and bright apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№198247
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:10
198247
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f1/7w76klweqmph2illomil64gszoormeu7.jpg
№ 213374
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
368 000 EUR+VAT
2 992 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f1/1088_820_2/t0d41qpi0dpr7xy7thqfgy3pjn5rbfl9.jpeg
№ 205584
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198286
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 384 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eae/lddq0kubkq20z41imeknyicnd3g4lf28.jpg
№ 124978
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 3500 m2
900 000 EUR
Interesting