Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 198117

198117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/894/37a7ul5o04dahshxk62u9i8zy8ftppap.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 3 bedroom villa in an elite residential complex located in Protaras, a 5-minute drive from the famous Blue Flag beach - Fig Tree Bay. The project consists of 10 villas, each of which, thanks to modern architecture and advanced construction technologies, gives the feeling of an endless, comfortable vacation. Private swimming pool, terraces, landscaping, roof deck and covered parking. White facades contribute to an even greater mood, and facing made of natural stone and wood gives a homely and luxurious look. The villas are located on a hill, which gives an unobstructed panoramic view.

Read more
Object
№198117
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
376 m2
Indoor area:
191 m2
Land area:
555 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:56
198117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/ri25ggxr6d4jvuxdfbkjiea8al008jrc.jpg
№ 211508
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/502/1088_820_2/fedmqi9n2xl7sqvby28aw8t70ri6im85.jpg
№ 200824
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 377 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/oqqvgj212edaf4jzmqi57mleke1nu7l9.jpg
№ 200675
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e77/1088_820_2/67n1z3a48z4nmta1ua5j8xy31qvzm91u.jpg
№ 195625
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR
5 273 EUR/m2