Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200824

200824
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/502/fedmqi9n2xl7sqvby28aw8t70ri6im85.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia. The complex, consisting of only six apartments, occupies two floors. High-quality materials, finishes and plumbing were used in the construction. The spacious kitchen harmoniously merges into a bright living room with access to the veranda. A roof garden is provided for additional comfort of residents. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking.

Easy and quick access to the main road makes this location even more attractive. Here you are surrounded by a beautiful area with a full range of amenities: cafes, restaurants, taverns, shops, schools and clinics. The complex is only a 40-minute drive from Limassol, 20 minutes from Larnaca and only 15 minutes from the center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№200824
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
1 377 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:55
200824
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/sj9yn2fz1tsuic988q8bti442cf0xxaj.jpg
№ 96330
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1679 m2
1 500 000 EUR
5 435 EUR/m2
Interesting