Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 197759

197759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/05a/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
144
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. Solar panels are installed. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197759
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
536 000 EUR + VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
563 800 EUR
2026-06-11T20:28
197759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Interesting