Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 197741

197741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2af/pjqw4yewz9oi0mssq5surwvzcc7vezh6.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197741
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
578 000 EUR + VAT
6 084 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:09
197741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207892
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/l1pz5gju9ud1z6j8d0ghxzeduvlvb2mo.jpg
№ 204808
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d1/1088_820_2/x5htn2h723x2rjpmmj4c1my31b76m22f.jpg
№ 197104
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
685 000 EUR+VAT
8 155 EUR/m2
Interesting