Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204808

204808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/081/l1pz5gju9ud1z6j8d0ghxzeduvlvb2mo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in Nicosia, in a very nice area of Latsia. Category A building energy efficiency certificate. All apartments will be equipped with their own photovoltaic system. This complex will be located in close auto-accessibility to IKEA, The Mall of Cyprus and General Hospital. A huge advantage of this location is easy access to the highway. Reliable builder, quality materials.

Read more
Object
№204808
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:08
204808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207892
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c05/r3vr6y4poeludytoa6oun25n2fccfdho.jpeg
№ 174914
Plot Size: 4683 m2
33 000 EUR+VAT
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb0/1088_820_2/9i3z05iu3z4gz6ppmn7lilp7e3zsi9ro.jpg
№ 168334
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 385 EUR/m2
Interesting