Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197402

197402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1920_1080_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№197402
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:42
197402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/eey6qj2adzocmzy3eterb8va1zblcci2.jpg
№ 212705
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/t4nqareb1vqpvecyvb122od1kixsq0vk.jpg
№ 212079
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b3/1088_820_2/kx1i2r09gtyfvqd1p8mqcuozc20moglp.jpg
№ 200010
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 920 000 EUR+VAT
7 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/1b20dtmuwb6aohhnur0k9m1rvlok3a9l.jpg
№ 179336
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Interesting