Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215327

215327
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b8/uhm8ems7wh9gnczkzl13c5x2tef8omhu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. A modern three-storey building with six apartments, on each floor there are apartments with three and two bedrooms. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom. There is a separate laundry room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room.

The apartment has large floor-to-ceiling balcony doors, underfloor heating with heat pump technology, preparation for the installation of air conditioning (hidden in the living room), Italian open-plan kitchens (Pedini) from Fabrica, electrically controlled external blinds, preparation for charging an electric vehicle.

The complex is located on the top of Pernera Hill, offering stunning views and a peaceful environment, close to the English school and the park. This location ensures a peaceful life with easy access to urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№215327
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 000 EUR + VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:45
215327
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/108/0pap8z5wzadceetebyxhi4dlbl8vboau.jpeg
№ 217142
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
Interesting