Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 196886

196886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a4/3srjdl78wbywagcezp1usoybnfp3ck45.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a modern spacious duplex house in the area of Geri, Nicosia. The house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, three bedrooms and three bathrooms. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, including ceramic tiles or parquet for the floor. The kitchen countertops are made of durable and stylish technogranite.

The project has an energy efficiency class of "A". The thermal insulation facade, insulated doors and windows, as well as a 2 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a line for installing air conditioners and an alarm system. The project provides for the installation of a water pressure system. There is a covered parking for two cars for the car.

Read more
Object
№196886
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
265 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:38
196886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e94/1088_820_2/e13x2jrqxw0o0sqkgt7od0vrwp7ddg57.jpg
№ 211757
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 382 m2
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/vn3lqff7hfggw14w5zz60hfgtgsbg5f8.jpg
№ 193949
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0b/8ktsjodu5f2syiz7yo7x80wawtcahcww.jpeg
№ 150357
Near the University of Nicosia
ROI (rent): 7.6%
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
1 817 EUR/m2
Interesting